Kurus sih boleh. Tapi kalau sampai kayak gini ngeri juga. Jangan sampai deh punya temen badannya tulang semua. Kasian. Dikira korban ganasnya kelaparan.

November 3, 2011 § Leave a comment

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

What’s this?

You are currently reading Kurus sih boleh. Tapi kalau sampai kayak gini ngeri juga. Jangan sampai deh punya temen badannya tulang semua. Kasian. Dikira korban ganasnya kelaparan. at elvira purba.

meta

%d bloggers like this: